The Michelle Carite Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Moorestown
    2. Lumberton
    3. Mount Laurel
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
329,209 Sold Properties

329,209 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10 COTTONWOOD DR, Lumberton, NJ 08048
1/42

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt

10 COTTONWOOD DR, Lumberton, NJ 08048

MLS# NJBL2106426

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
325 PLYMOUTH PL, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/39

$495,000

$489,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

325 PLYMOUTH PL, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2113084

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 BRIDGEWATER DR, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/27

$284,000

$289,900

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

1 BRIDGEWATER DR, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2104506

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
321 MAY AVE, West Deptford, NJ 08096
1/29

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,751 SqFt

321 MAY AVE, West Deptford, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2067358

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 WASHINGTON, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/16

$275,000

$250,000

10.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

12 WASHINGTON, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2068038

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 FRIAR TUCK DR, Medford, NJ 08055
1/31

$589,000

$575,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

5 FRIAR TUCK DR, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2102418

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
325 PLYMOUTH PL, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

$190,000

$190,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt

325 PLYMOUTH PL, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2107918

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
104 KNOTTY OAK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/31

$715,000

$669,000

6.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt

104 KNOTTY OAK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2094742

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
35 STRATFORD LN, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/45

$660,000

$640,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

35 STRATFORD LN, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2095390

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
161-A BRADFORD CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

$187,000

$175,000

6.9%
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

161-A BRADFORD CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2095238

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
35 MULLSHIRE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046
1/29

$370,000

$370,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

35 MULLSHIRE LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# NJBL2087702

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7531 ZIMMERMAN AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
1/34

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

7531 ZIMMERMAN AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

MLS# NJCD2093736

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
501 W EVESHAM RD, Runnemede, NJ 08078
1/35

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

501 W EVESHAM RD, Runnemede, NJ 08078

MLS# NJCD2096196

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
154 PREAKNESS DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/50

$875,000

$835,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt

154 PREAKNESS DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2091048

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
810 N FORKLANDING RD #207, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
1/19

$135,500

$124,900

8.5%
1 Bed1 Bath782 SqFt

810 N FORKLANDING RD #207, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2088444

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2002 DELANCEY WAY, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/24

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt

2002 DELANCEY WAY, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2085922

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
711 HUNTERS LA, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/39

$625,000

$575,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

711 HUNTERS LA, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2081316

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2 MAINE TRL, Medford, NJ 08055
1/20

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

2 MAINE TRL, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2077856

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
338 BITTLEWOOD AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009

$435,000

$435,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

338 BITTLEWOOD AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009

MLS# NJCD2078866

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
104 REENAS WAY, Berlin, NJ 08009
1/6

$715,000

$684,500

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

104 REENAS WAY, Berlin, NJ 08009

MLS# NJCD2078984

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
31 WINDING WAY, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/24

$370,000

$359,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

31 WINDING WAY, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2078358

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
177 KNOTTY OAK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/30

$550,000

$549,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt

177 KNOTTY OAK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2069962

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
115 KINGS HIGHWAY UNIT ##252, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
1/25

$202,000

$209,000

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

115 KINGS HIGHWAY UNIT ##252, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2072632

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
59 BOOTHBY DRIVE, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/30

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

59 BOOTHBY DRIVE, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2070470

Listed by Prime Realty Partners

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417